Pink gold long necklace decorated with turquoise and gold balls and elements set with brilliant cut diamonds
Monogrammed
ROBERTO COIN Sautoir en or rose agrémenté de turquoises et boules d'or et éléments sertis de diamants taille brillant
Monogrammé
L : 98 cm
Pb : 22 g (18K-750/1000)