Yellow gold ring set with a pear-shaped sapphire weighing approx. 2,20 cts
French assay, maker's mark Sté DD
Bague en or jaune ciselé sertie au centre d'un saphir en forme poire pesant env. 2,20 cts
Travail français, poinçon de maître Sté DD
TDD : 54
Pb : 9,21 g (18K-750/1000)