Pair of yellow gold hoop earrings set with approx. 1,50 ct of brilliant cut diamonds
Clip system for non-pierced ears
French assay, maker's mark PB
Paire de créoles en or jaune serties d'env. 1,50 ct de diamants taille brillant
Système clip pour oreilles non percées
Travail français, poinçon de maître PB
Ø : 2,2 cm
Pb : 8,43 g (18K-750/1000)