Yellow gold vintage ring set with approx. 1,80 carat of european cut diamonds of assumed colour H/I and assumed clarity VS/SI
Bague d'époque
en or jaune sertie d'env. 1,80 carat de diamants taille ancienne (dont centre env. 0,45 ct) de couleur estimée H/I et de pureté estimée VS/SI
TDD : 53
Pb : 4,55 g (18K-750/1000)