Lot n° 322

Man's watch in steel, black graduated tachymeter bezel, black back with 3 counters, date at 3 o'clock, winding mechanism with logo, skeleton caseback, Tag Heuer Cal. 7750 automatic movement (works), steel bracelet with genuine folding clasp
Sold with its travel box (TU)

CR : Good general condition, traces of wear and tear

TAG HEUER

"Carrera Calibre 16"
Montre d'homme en acier, lunette tachymètre noire graduée, fond noir à 3 compteurs, date à 3H, remontoir siglé, fond de boîte squelette, mouvement automatique Tag Heuer Cal. 7750 (fonctionne), bracelet en acier avec boucle déployante signée d'origine
Ø : 41 mm - Tour de poignet : 18 cm
Accompagnée d'une boîte de voyage (TU)

RC : Bon état général, traces d'usures d'usage

700 € / 900 €