White gold earrings set with brilliant cut diamonds for approx. 0,40 ct
Signed and numbered
Come with their box
CHAUMET Collection "Liens"
Boucles d'oreilles en or blanc serties de diamants taille brillant pour env. 0,40 ct
Signées, numérotées
Pb : 3,84 g (18K - 750/1000)
Accompagnées de leur écrin Chaumet