Lot n° 165
Yellow gold powder box with mirror
Signed, numbered
Maker's mark VCA
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Poudrière en or jaune maille tressée et miroir
Signée, numérotée
Poinçon de Maître VCA
Ø : 7,3 cm
Pb : 98,18 g (18K - 750/1000)
1 600 € / 2 600 €