Yellow gold ring set with 8/8 diamonds
Signed, numbered
Maker's mark Pery & Fils
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS Collection "Philippines"
Bague en or jaune texturée sertie de diamants 8/8
Signée, numérotée
Poinçon de maître Pery & Fils
TDD : 48
Pb : 5,90 g (18K - 750/1000)