Lot n° 172

Elegant pair of white gold earrings decorated with vine leaves set entirely with brilliant cut diamonds of excellent quality for a total of approx. 6,50 cts
Signed and numbered
Comes with its travel pouch VCA

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Collection Joaillerie, élégante paire de clips d'oreilles en or blanc à décor de feuilles de vigne entièrement serties de diamants taille brillant d'excellente qualité pour un total d'env. 6,50 cts
Signée et numérotée
H : 4,5 cm - L : 1,5 cm
Pb : 15,72 g (18K - 750/1000)
Accompagnée de sa pochette de voyage VCA

10 000 € / 15 000 €