Picture of the lot : 191

Lot n° 191

White gold ring, its ends set with brilliant cut diamonds of excellent quality
Signed, numbered
Comes with its pouch

CARTIER Collection "double C"
Bague en or blanc, les extrémités serties de diamants taille brillant d'excellente qualité
Signée, numérotée
TDD : 52
Pb : 13,50 g (18K - 750/1000)
Accompagnée de sa pochette Cartier

1 800 € / 2 800 €