Picture of the lot : 208

Lot n° 208

Splendid white gold ring representing a python with the eyes in emerald, the body subtly wound to form the shank, entirely paved with brilliant cut diamonds of excellent quality for a total of approx. 6 cts
Signed, numbered

BOUCHERON
Superbe bague haute joaillerie "KAA" réalisée en or blanc, symbolisant un python les yeux en émeraude, le corps subtilement enroulé pour former la bague est entièrement pavé de diamants taille brillant d'excellente qualité pour un total d'env. 6 cts
Signée, numérotée
TDD : 52-53
Pb : 17,37 g (18K - 750/1000)

15 000 € / 25 000 €