Vintage brooch set with rose cut diamonds for approx. 1,50 carat
French assay
Circa end XVIII
Broche d'époque Napoléon III
sertie de diamants taille rose pour un total d'env. 1,50 carat
Travail français
Circa fin XVIII°
Ø : 3 cm
Pb : 8,40 g (18K-750/1000)